세컨·써드 되는 일자리
정부 인정 지역의 농장·육가공·북부 관광·숙박 일만 모았어요 · 1시간마다 새로
타운즈빌 QLD 글만 보는 중모두 보기
타운즈빌 QLD· 육가공 3 · 관광·숙박 77
- Float Attendants$29 – $41 per hour$29 – $41 per hour
- Guest Service Agent
- Casual Chef
- Bar & Gaming Supervisors
- Front of House Supervisor/Shift Manager$32 – $48 per hour plus Annual Leave/Superz$32 – $48 per hour plus Annual Leave/Superz
- Kitchen Hand$27.97 – $34.96 per hour$27.97 – $34.96 per hour
- Tuckshop Convenor$34.17 - $35.62/ hour + Super$34.17 - $35.62/ hour + Super
- Fly In Fly Out - Townsville - Hospitality Roles
- Restaurant Manager - Deeragun
- Chef
- Community Manager
- Chef$31.44 per hour$31.44 per hour
- Co-Products Labourers
- Gaming Attendants | Bar & Wait Staff | Licensed Crowd Controller
- First Nations Hospitality Officer$30.05 per hour + Casual Load + Super + Packaging$30.05 per hour + Casual Load + Super + Packaging
- 188 BP Yabulu Short Order Cooks / Kitchen Hands
- Hospitality Staff
- Utility All Rounder - 14/7 Roster - Drive in/Drive out (DIDO) - Townsville
- Bar Attendant - Townsville Collective
- Café Manager$75,000 – $85,000 per year$75,000 – $85,000 per year
- Site Manager - Defence
- HouseKeepers$28 – $32 per hour$28 – $32 per hour
- Motel Receptionist$29 – $32 per hour$29 – $32 per hour
- Sous Chef$70-73k + super + perks and discounts$70-73k + super + perks and discounts
- Area Coordinator - Support Services
- Housekeeper$33.85 per hour + super$33.85 per hour + super
- Qualified Chefs/Cooks - West End Hotel Townsville
- Guest Service Agent
- Duty Manager - The Palm House
- House Keeper Cleaner$33.85 per hour$33.85 per hour
- Cook$60,000 – $80,000 per year$60,000 – $80,000 per year
- Chefs/Cooks
- Subway Manager, Townsville QLD$72,800 per year$72,800 per year
- Qualified Chef / Cook$65,000 – $80,000 per year$65,000 – $80,000 per year
- Head Chefs - DIDO / FIFO Chefs - FT 14 days on/ 7 days off
- Cafe Manager: Monday to Friday
- Bartender$27 – $40 per hour$27 – $40 per hour
- Housekeeping Attendant (Casual)
- Bar Attendant$60,001 - $80,000$60,001 - $80,000
- Duty Manager - West End Hotel Townsville
- Housekeeping Attendant - Townsville Holidays
- Townsville Casual Hospitality All Rounders$33.85 - $67.70 p/h$33.85 - $67.70 p/h
- Chef
- Cleaners
- Demi Chef$77,311 pa + Super$77,311 pa + Super
- Kitchen Staff
- Kitchen Hand
- Duty Manager/ Gaming Lead$79,522 per year$79,522 per year
- Cold Stores Labourers
- Skilled Meat Workers
- Night Bakery Packer - Well Paid - Steady Work
- Barista$60,000 – $65,000 per year$60,000 – $65,000 per year
- Bar and Gaming Attendants
- Cook
- Hospitality All Rounder | Townsville
- [Queensland Townsville] Sirens bayside 카페레스토랑에서 경력있는 breakfast cook 구합니다 :)
- Guest Services Agent$34 – $48 per hour$34 – $48 per hour
- Breakfast Function Chef
- Chefs & Cooks - Townsvillle Airport$29.45 – $44 per hour$29.45 – $44 per hour
- Hotel Duty Manager
- Reservation Agent
- Kitchen Hand$36.09 per hour + super | Casual$36.09 per hour + super | Casual
- Home Services Officer | Kitchen, Cleaning & Laundry$37.56 p/hr + NFP Benefits + Super + More!$37.56 p/hr + NFP Benefits + Super + More!
- Restaurant Supervisors
- Kitchen Hand - North Shore Central
- Food Service Assistants (FSA) / Cleaners - Townsville$38-$91 per hour + $200 New Starter Reward Bonus$38-$91 per hour + $200 New Starter Reward Bonus
- Gaming Manager - Kirwan Tavern
- Catering Supervisor
- FIFO Catering Manager$120,000 - $129,500 Including Super$120,000 - $129,500 Including Super
- Chef$78,000 – $85,000 per year$78,000 – $85,000 per year
- Chef / Cook – Early Childhood Education
- Head Barista$65,000 – $75,000 per year$65,000 – $75,000 per year
- Care Services Assistant
- Bar and Gaming Attendant
- Gaming Service Repairer$65,000 – $85,000 per year$65,000 – $85,000 per year
- Hospitality Cafe Manager
- Shift Runner - Kirwan
- KFC Restaurant General Manager - Annandale
- Assistant Venue Manager
- Onsite Motel Management Couple$100,000 – $115,000 per year$100,000 – $115,000 per year

