세컨·써드 되는 일자리
정부 인정 지역의 농장·육가공·북부 관광·숙박 일만 모았어요 · 1시간마다 새로
다윈 NT 글만 보는 중모두 보기
다윈 NT· 농장 1 · 관광·숙박 68
- Food & Beverage Attendant - Darwin Airport$33.85 – $40.62 per hour$33.85 – $40.62 per hour
- Night Auditor
- General Manager – Freshwater Quality Management
- Housekeeping Manager
- Food & Beverage Supervisor
- FIFO Chef - Northern Territory$100, 528 + Superannuation$100, 528 + Superannuation
- Sandwich Artist
- Head Chef
- Front of house worker / supervisor$60,001 - $80,000$60,001 - $80,000
- Casual Chef$30 – $40 per hour$30 – $40 per hour
- Experienced Chef / Cook$60,001 - $80,000$60,001 - $80,000
- Rental Service Officer$30.41 per hour$30.41 per hour
- Hotel Manager
- Bar Attendant Supervisor
- Lodge Manager, Bamurru$90,000 – $100,000 per year$90,000 – $100,000 per year
- Food and Beverage Attendant$60,000 – $75,000 per year$60,000 – $75,000 per year
- Cook – Japanese Restaurant (Full-time
- Visitor Services Host$54,600 per year + superannuation (30 hour week)$54,600 per year + superannuation (30 hour week)
- Deckhand | Island Connections NT
- General Managers, Managers & Management Couples -Live In - Australia Wide$100,000 – $120,000 per year$100,000 – $120,000 per year
- Head Chef, Asian Cuisine, Mindil Beach Casino Resort$105,000 - $115,000 + super annuation$105,000 - $115,000 + super annuation
- Farm Hands - Livestock
- Assistant Venue Manager$70,000 – $80,000 per year$70,000 – $80,000 per year
- All-Rounder Hospitality Worker$69,000 – $90,000 per year$69,000 – $90,000 per year
- Bar Supervisor$67,510 – $75,000 per year$67,510 – $75,000 per year
- Venue Manager - Cavenagh Hotel
- Chef
- Cafe Manager$75,000 – $85,000 per year$75,000 – $85,000 per year
- Sous Chef
- Bar Manager$79,000 – $84,000 per year$79,000 – $84,000 per year
- Assistant Manager - Beachfront Hotel
- CASUAL CHEF INITIALLY 1 OR 2 FLEXIBLE DAY IN A WEEK–CURRY EXPERIENCE REQUIRED
- Chef de partie$32 – $47 per hour$32 – $47 per hour
- Food and Beverage Supervisor
- Chef Manager
- Fishing Tour guide
- Tour Guide and Driver
- Charcoal Grill Chef Needed in Meraki Greek Taverna!
- Chef
- Hotel Duty Manager
- Restaurant Manager
- Venue Manager
- CAFE MANAGER
- Head Chef$100,000 – $110,000 per year$100,000 – $110,000 per year
- Solo Driver Guides | 2027 Season | Outback Spirit Tours
- Food Coordinator
- Bar Attendant Supervisor
- Bar Attendant, Mindil Beach Casino Resort
- Hotel Receptionist$68,000 per year$68,000 per year
- Travel Sales Consultant
- Travel Agency Manager
- Kiosk & Gift Shop Attendant
- Casual Tour Guide
- Bar Team Leader, Mindil Beach Casino Resort
- Head Chef | FIFO | 2:1 | Darwin, Northern Territory$105,000 per year$105,000 per year
- F&B Duty Managers$30.10 – $45 per hour$30.10 – $45 per hour
- Duty Manager & Bar/Wait Staff required$30 – $40 per hour$30 – $40 per hour
- Remote Camp Cook
- NT FIFO Chef
- Assistant Restaurant Manager - Palmerston
- Team Member For Juice Bar
- Venue Manager$90,000 – $110,000 per year$90,000 – $110,000 per year
- Laundry Attendant$30 – $36 per hour$30 – $36 per hour
- Barista & Cafe All-rounder$31.30 per hour$31.30 per hour
- Food & Beverage Attendants
- Restaurant Manager$80,000 – $85,000 per year$80,000 – $85,000 per year
- Front Office Duty Manager
- Cook / Kitchenhand$60,001 - $80,000$60,001 - $80,000
- General Manager Retail & Commercial Partnerships

