세컨·써드 되는 일자리
정부 인정 지역의 농장·육가공·북부 관광·숙박 일만 모았어요 · 1시간마다 새로
케언즈 QLD 글만 보는 중모두 보기
케언즈 QLD· 농장 1 · 관광·숙박 155
- Chef Required
- Restaurant Manager$77,500 – $82,500 per year$77,500 – $82,500 per year
- Cooks$60,001 - $80,000$60,001 - $80,000
- Lounge Manager (Cairns Airport)
- Bar Supervisor$60,001 - $80,000$60,001 - $80,000
- Expedition Operations Manager
- Duty manager
- Assistant Restaurant Manager - Harrison's
- Guest Services All Rounder - Cairns Central
- URGENT HIRING | Housekeepers in White Rock QLD and surrounds!
- Front Office Manager
- Head Chef - Town Square
- Team Member – Join Now!
- Full-Time Motel Manager$60,001 - $80,000$60,001 - $80,000
- Restaurant Supervisor$75,000 – $95,000 per year$75,000 – $95,000 per year
- Chef - Full Time$75,000 – $85,000 per year$75,000 – $85,000 per year
- Educational Groups Coordinator for Tour Company
- General Manager – Freshwater Quality Management
- Cafe Assistant
- Duty Manager - Full Time$80,000 – $90,000 per year$80,000 – $90,000 per year
- Utility - 14/7 roster - FIFO from Cairns/Townsville
- Front Office Team Leader
- Fruit Picking Positions
- Housekeeping Supervisor
- FIFO Hospitality Opportunities$79,265 - $100,000$79,265 - $100,000
- Customer Service | Guest Experience$39 per hour$39 per hour
- Chef$80,001 - $100,000$80,001 - $100,000
- Passenger Service Agent - Virgin Australia - Cairns Domestic Airport
- Gaming Attendant @ Gilligan's$34.96 – $48.95 per hour$34.96 – $48.95 per hour
- Chef, remote, 2&1 roster$90,000 – $100,000 per year$90,000 – $100,000 per year
- Restaurant Manager - Sails in the Desert Hotel
- Cairns North Opening Soon - Crew Member
- Latenight / Overnight Team Member
- Operations Manager
- Supervisors and Baristas - Zarraffa's Coffee Manunda
- Food and Beverage Supervisor - Rydges Cairns
- Chefs/Cooks - Cairns$45-$121 per hour + $200 New Starter Reward Bonus$45-$121 per hour + $200 New Starter Reward Bonus
- Commercial Housekeeper
- Customer Service Team Member - Adventure Tourism$30 – $35 per hour$30 – $35 per hour
- Part time Hotel Receptionist
- Chef
- Chef de Partie
- Food & Beverage Supervisor$31 – $35 per hour$31 – $35 per hour
- Duty Manager - Full Time$80,000 – $90,000 per year$80,000 – $90,000 per year
- Chef - Full Time$75,000 – $85,000 per year$75,000 – $85,000 per year
- Cook - Full Time$70,000 – $80,000 per year$70,000 – $80,000 per year
- Food & Beverage Attendant - Cairns Coconut The Palm
- Restaurant Supervisor$65,000 – $75,000 per year$65,000 – $75,000 per year
- We are hiring kitchen team member
- Gaming Manager - Balaclava Hotel
- Reservations Supervisor
- Night Auditor
- Vessel Master | Sailaway Port Douglas
- Catering Assistant
- Chef$75,000 – $85,000 per year$75,000 – $85,000 per year
- Store Manager
- Receptionist
- Cook
- Chef Manager
- Front Office Team Leader
- Casual Receptionist$35.12 – $36.65 per hour$35.12 – $36.65 per hour
- Retail Assistant
- Manager - Zarraffa's Coffee Smithfield$80,000 per year$80,000 per year
- Tours Manager
- Cinema Worker - Casual Seasonal
- Lifeguard
- Bar, TAB & Gaming Attendants - Casual$33-$47$33-$47
- Guest Experience Host - Team Leader
- Commercial Housekeeper
- Marine Education Coordinator
- Food & Beverage Supervisor
- Front Office Duty Manager
- Care Services Assistant$34 - $35 p.h.$34 - $35 p.h.
- Chef
- Housekeeping Supervisor
- Qualifed Chef
- Hospitality Assistant - Kitchen & Housekeeping Operations
- Restaurant Manager$35 – $40 per hour$35 – $40 per hour
- Cairns Casual Hospitality All Rounder$33.85 - $67.70 p/h$33.85 - $67.70 p/h
- Front Office Supervisor$63,000 – $73,000 per year$63,000 – $73,000 per year
- Front of House Attendant$69,100 per year$69,100 per year
- Demi Chef, Lizard Island Resort
- Event Researcher (Talent Pool)
- Waiter Wanted$71,481 – $80,000 per year$71,481 – $80,000 per year
- Driver Guide
- Rainforest Tour Guide/Driver$35 – $42 per hour$35 – $42 per hour
- Sales Agent (Reservations)
- Housekeeper/Room Attendant
- Chef - Casual
- Bar Tenders$30 – $45 per hour$30 – $45 per hour
- Restaurant Team Leader
- Casual Marine Masters & Coxswain
- Barista/Cafe All Rounder
- Business Development Manager, Corporate & Events
- Chef
- Cook - Breakfast Shifts$27.08 – $40.62 per hour$27.08 – $40.62 per hour
- Chef de Partie$40.16 – $56.23 per hour$40.16 – $56.23 per hour
- Head Chef
- BRANCH MANAGER
- Sous Chef$35 – $48 per hour + Super$35 – $48 per hour + Super
- Assistant Manager - Night Audit$35 – $40 per hour$35 – $40 per hour
- Marine Program Officer - Citizen Science & In-Water Safety$35 per hour$35 per hour
- Night Auditor - Guest Service Expert
- Tour Guide
- Commis Chef, Lizard Island Resort
- FIFO Site Manager / Village Manager – Cairns POH (14/7 Roster)
- Operations Manager
- Assistant Manager - Edge Hill Tavern
- Travel Agency Manager
- Travel Sales Consultant
- Front Office Supervisor – Live-In
- Events Manager, Hamilton Island$89,500 per year + super + discounts$89,500 per year + super + discounts
- Chef
- Client Services Assistant - Residential Care
- Coach Driver – Cairns Charters & Outback Tours (HR)$45 – $60 per hour$45 – $60 per hour
- Cook$72,000 – $75,000 per year$72,000 – $75,000 per year
- Housekeeping Supervisor
- Cook, remote, 2 & 1 roster$75,000 – $80,000 per year$75,000 – $80,000 per year
- Reservations Agent - Rydges Esplanade Cairns
- Restaurant Supervisor
- Head Chef | FIFO | 2:1 | Cairns, Queensland$105,000 per year$105,000 per year
- Commis Chef
- Housekeeping Supervisor
- Community Manager - Ingenia Lifestyle Ko - Gordonvale
- Tour Guide
- chef cook$33 – $45 per hour plus public holidays$33 – $45 per hour plus public holidays
- Hotel Receptionist$70,000 – $80,000 per year$70,000 – $80,000 per year
- Chef$70,000 – $80,000 per year$70,000 – $80,000 per year
- Food & Beverage Supervisor$70,000 – $80,000 per year$70,000 – $80,000 per year
- Food & Beverage Attendant$70,000 – $80,000 per year$70,000 – $80,000 per year
- Night Auditor$70,000 – $80,000 per year$70,000 – $80,000 per year
- Gaming Manager$79,550 - $83,000$79,550 - $83,000
- Assistant Branch Manager Campervan Rentals$60,000 – $75,000 per year$60,000 – $75,000 per year
- Duty Manager
- Duty Manager$75,000 – $85,000 per year$75,000 – $85,000 per year
- Assistant Executive Housekeeper$80,000–$85,000 per annum, depending on experience$80,000–$85,000 per annum, depending on experience
- Restaurant Supervisor$71,550 – $75,000 per year$71,550 – $75,000 per year
- Cook$80,000 – $85,000 per year$80,000 – $85,000 per year
- Commis Chef$30 – $35 per hour$30 – $35 per hour
- Icecream Cook
- Chefs (all levels)
- Chef$75,000 – $85,000 per year$75,000 – $85,000 per year
- Sous Chef (Events and Production)
- Permanent Part-Time - Chef - Cairns Airport$31.30/hr + penalties + daily/weekly allowances$31.30/hr + penalties + daily/weekly allowances
- Cook
- Qualified Chef
- Bartender / Mixologist$68,000 – $73,000 per year$68,000 – $73,000 per year
- Sous / Chef de Partie
- Experienced Tour Guide$75,000 – $85,000 per year$75,000 – $85,000 per year
- Chefs | FIFO | 14:7 | Cairns, Queensland$98,000 – $107,000 per year$98,000 – $107,000 per year
- Private Tour Guide$35 – $45 per hour$35 – $45 per hour
- Head Chef$90,000 per year$90,000 per year
- Head Chef$80,000 – $100,000 per year$80,000 – $100,000 per year
- Table Games Dealer
- Barista - Zarraffa's Coffee Smithfield
- Cook - Aged Care$31.30 per hour + penalty loadings and Super$31.30 per hour + penalty loadings and Super

